Cheapest Frankfurt am Main to Fort Lauderdale round trip flight dates on Condor
- November21,753 ₺
- December21,195 ₺
- January18,406 ₺
- February17,291 ₺
- March19,522 ₺
- April21,753 ₺
- May28,447 ₺
- MON
- TUE
- WED
- THU
- FRI
- SAT
- SUN
- 1
- 240,096
₺
- 3
- 440,160
₺
- 529,004
₺
- 631,235
₺
- 725,100
₺
- 8
- 923,426
₺
- 10
- 11
- 1223,426
₺
- 13
- 14
- 15
- 1624,542
₺
- 17
- 18
- 1921,753
₺
- 2021,753
₺
- 2126,215
₺
- 22
- 2323,426
₺
- 24
- 25
- 2627,889
₺
- 2728,447
₺
- 2837,929
₺
- 29
- 3033,467
₺
- November12,271 ₺
- December21,753 ₺
- January12,271 ₺
- February12,271 ₺
- March15,617 ₺
- April14,502 ₺
- MON
- TUE
- WED
- THU
- FRI
- SAT
- SUN
- 1
- 228,952
₺
- 3
- 417,291
₺
- 514,502
₺
- 621,753
₺
- 720,080
₺
- 818,406
₺
- 922,869
₺
- 10
- 1117,291
₺
- 1214,502
₺
- 13
- 14
- 1520,080
₺
- 1616,733
₺
- 17
- 1824,542
₺
- 1915,617
₺
- 2017,849
₺
- 2121,753
₺
- 2227,331
₺
- 2312,271
₺
- 24
- 2531,235
₺
- 2612,271
₺
- 2712,271
₺
- 2822,869
₺
- 2946,854
₺
- 3022,869
₺
🛂 Visa information
Visa required.
Details
Turkish ordinary passport · B-2 / B-1/B-2. Entry requirements can vary by travel purpose and passport. Check the current official requirements before travelling.
DS-160 formunu doldurup başvuru yapılacak ABD dış temsilciliğinin güncel ücret ve randevu talimatlarını izleyin.
Record date: 25/10/2026
Application guide · travel.state.govSource · www.mfa.gov.tr🏨 Accommodation
Compare places to stay and find the right option for your trip.
See our recommended hotels ↗🚗 Car rental
Choose your pickup location and dates to compare car rental options.
See our recommended car rental companies ↗About Frankfurt am Main → Fort Lauderdale round trip flights
Use this page to find the cheapest flight dates for round trip flights from Frankfurt am Main to Fort Lauderdale.
Active filters: Airline: Condor.
Price summary
The price calendar covers 7 months for round trip flights from Frankfurt am Main to Fort Lauderdale.
Lowest months: February 2027 (TRY 17,291), January 2027 (TRY 18,406) and March 2027 (TRY 19,522).
Monthly lowest prices: November 2026: TRY 21,753, December 2026: TRY 21,195, January 2027: TRY 18,406, February 2027: TRY 17,291, March 2027: TRY 19,522, April 2027: TRY 21,753, May 2027: TRY 28,447.
In November 2026, the lowest date starts from TRY 21,753.
Daily prices are listed for 16 dates.